PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet                                  6/1/2021 - 9:42 AM
          2021 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 5/28/2021 to 5/29/2021           
                                Seth Grove Stadium                                 
                     Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA                     
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================   
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego Morse HS,CA          
 PIAA Record: R 52.82  2019        Talitha Diggs, Saucon Valley 11                 
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 54.40                                                              
                58.80  SQS                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals        Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #  555 Posh, Anna   12 Twin Valley 03         58.74      59.01                 
  2 #  601 Solderitch,  12 Whitehall 11           59.46      59.33                 
  3 #  608 Helmrich, K  11 Williamsport 04      1:00.47    1:01.25                 
  4 #   65 Schleicher,  10 Bradford Area 09     1:01.48    1:01.70                 
  5 #   56 Pierre-Math  12 BonnerPrendie 12     1:01.70    1:02.38                 
  6 #  275 Boren, Chri  11 Hickory 10           1:01.05    1:02.90                 
  7 #    6 Kiser, Maur  10 Altoona Area 06      1:01.30    1:03.00                 
  8 #   45 Doumbia, Ma  11 Bodine 12            1:03.16    1:06.43                 
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #  523 Mokonchu, N  11 Spring Ford 01         58.73      58.74 SQS             
  2 #  446 Rottinghaus  12 Pine-Richland 07       58.22      58.90                 
  3 #  395 Page-Daught  10 Oakland Catholic 07    58.36      59.16                 
  4 #  253 Milon, Kat    9 Hampton 07             58.43      59.29                 
  5 #  283 Huey, Abbie  10 Indiana Area 07        58.62      59.48                 
  6 #  498 Hickey, Car  12 Souderton Area 01      58.63      59.67                 
  7 #  232 Wert, Alyss  11 Garnet Valley 01       58.25      59.74                 
  8 #  151 Johns, Kama  12 Chester 01             58.23    1:00.48                 
Section  3                                                                         
  1 #  351 Doherty, Al  12 Nazareth Area 11       57.78      57.76 SQS      5      
  2 #  259 Elliott, Mo  10 Haverford Twp 01       57.52      58.01 SQS      4      
  3 #  168 Ebersole, R  10 Cumberlnd Vly 03       57.50      58.10 SQS      3      
  4 #  482 Smith, Ryli  12 Seneca Valley 07       57.79      58.20 SQS      2      
  5 #  152 LaForest, A  11 Chester 01             58.13      58.22 SQS      1      
  6 #  541 Derkosh, Sh  11 Susquehannock 03       57.97      58.79 SQS             
  7 #  167 Boardman, M  11 Cumberlnd Vly 03       57.62      59.29                 
  8 #  127 Bellamy, Tr  12 CD East 03             58.00      59.76                 
Section  4                                                                         
  1 #  358 Hebron, San  11 Neshaminy 01           55.83      56.36 SQS     10      
  2 #  149 Bey, Eyota   10 Cheltenham 01          55.89      56.99 SQS      8      
  3 #  499 Allen, Amy   12 South Fayette 07       56.01      57.32 SQS      6      
  4 #  290 Wright, Kam  10 J.P. McCaskey 03       57.34      58.71 SQS             
  5 #  390 Zukina, Ber  11 Norwin 07              57.42      58.88                 
  6 #  177 Church, Alo  12 Dallas 02              56.95      59.22                 
  7 #  286 De Syon, Lu  10 J.P. McCaskey 03       57.15    1:00.10                 
  8 #  185 Booker, Tal  12 Delaware Valley 02     55.86    1:03.24                 
===================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego Morse HS,CA          
 PIAA Record: R 52.82  2019        Talitha Diggs, Saucon Valley 11                 
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 54.40                                                              
                58.80  SQS                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals        H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #  358 Hebron, San  11 Neshaminy 01           55.83      56.36 SQS     4  10   
  2 #  149 Bey, Eyota   10 Cheltenham 01          55.89      56.99 SQS     4   8   
  3 #  499 Allen, Amy   12 South Fayette 07       56.01      57.32 SQS     4   6   
  4 #  351 Doherty, Al  12 Nazareth Area 11       57.78      57.76 SQS     3   5   
  5 #  259 Elliott, Mo  10 Haverford Twp 01       57.52      58.01 SQS     3   4   
  6 #  168 Ebersole, R  10 Cumberlnd Vly 03       57.50      58.10 SQS     3   3   
  7 #  482 Smith, Ryli  12 Seneca Valley 07       57.79      58.20 SQS     3   2   
  8 #  152 LaForest, A  11 Chester 01             58.13      58.22 SQS     3   1   
  9 #  290 Wright, Kam  10 J.P. McCaskey 03       57.34      58.71 SQS     4       
 10 #  523 Mokonchu, N  11 Spring Ford 01         58.73      58.74 SQS     2       
 11 #  541 Derkosh, Sh  11 Susquehannock 03       57.97      58.79 SQS     3       
 12 #  390 Zukina, Ber  11 Norwin 07              57.42      58.88         4       
 13 #  446 Rottinghaus  12 Pine-Richland 07       58.22      58.90         2       
 14 #  555 Posh, Anna   12 Twin Valley 03         58.74      59.01         1       
 15 #  395 Page-Daught  10 Oakland Catholic 07    58.36      59.16         2       
 16 #  177 Church, Alo  12 Dallas 02              56.95      59.22         4       
 17 #  167 Boardman, M  11 Cumberlnd Vly 03       57.62      59.29         3       
 18 #  253 Milon, Kat    9 Hampton 07             58.43      59.29         2       
 19 #  601 Solderitch,  12 Whitehall 11           59.46      59.33         1       
 20 #  283 Huey, Abbie  10 Indiana Area 07        58.62      59.48         2       
 21 #  498 Hickey, Car  12 Souderton Area 01      58.63      59.67         2       
 22 #  232 Wert, Alyss  11 Garnet Valley 01       58.25      59.74         2       
 23 #  127 Bellamy, Tr  12 CD East 03             58.00      59.76         3       
 24 #  286 De Syon, Lu  10 J.P. McCaskey 03       57.15    1:00.10         4       
 25 #  151 Johns, Kama  12 Chester 01             58.23    1:00.48         2       
 26 #  608 Helmrich, K  11 Williamsport 04      1:00.47    1:01.25         1       
 27 #   65 Schleicher,  10 Bradford Area 09     1:01.48    1:01.70         1       
 28 #   56 Pierre-Math  12 BonnerPrendie 12     1:01.70    1:02.38         1       
 29 #  275 Boren, Chri  11 Hickory 10           1:01.05    1:02.90         1       
 30 #    6 Kiser, Maur  10 Altoona Area 06      1:01.30    1:03.00         1       
 31 #  185 Booker, Tal  12 Delaware Valley 02     55.86    1:03.24         4       
 32 #   45 Doumbia, Ma  11 Bodine 12            1:03.16    1:06.43         1